919328111852919328111852

  • Latest Products

  • Aluminum Scrap

    Material: Aluminium

    Certification: SGS Certified

    Application: Industrial Use, Recycling

    Grade: 316, 316L, 410

    Texture: Casting

  • Cool Lip Mouth Freshener

    Feature: Keep Mouthe Fresh, Non Added Color

    Taste: Sweet

    Flavor: Mint

    Packaging Type: Box

    Brand Name: Cool Lip

  • Copper Scrap

    Certification: PSIC Certified, SGS Certified

    Application: Electrical Industry

    Condition: Used

    Appearance: Bright Copper

    Pack Type: Bales

  • Fresh Mango

    Shelf Life: 7-10 Days

    Pack Type: Carton Box

    Certification: Apeda

    Maturity: 100 %

    Grade: A

  • Iron Scrap

    Certification: PSIC Certified, SGS Certified

    Application: Industrial

    Grade: 304, 316, 409

    Condition: Used

    Texture: Casting

  • Naphthalene Balls

    Material: Naphthalene

    Shape: Round

    Color: White

    Ball Weight: 10-20gm

    Made From: Crude Oil, Coal Tar and other Chemical


We will send you the Best Price shortly



  • Our Establishment

    Established in the year 1992, we at Shakti Shipping International is a renowned name in the field of importing industrial scrab and ship scrab. The company is based in Jamnagar, Gujarat (India).

  • Our Team

    Our team of professional marketing and allied professionals further assist us to efficiently shake hands with manufacturers and vendors. We allow you to give clients a diverse quality product at the best cost.

  • Values

    We make sure to make a constant delivery value to our clients that we need to be outward-looking and highly collaborative. The base of our culture is focused more on three core values: Transparency, Trust, and Respect. We hold our clients for the values and hope our clients do something perfectly.



  • Popular Products

  • Nut Cracker Tool

    Blade Thickness: 15-30micron

    Blade Finishing: Coated

    Other Name: Khatri

    Uses: Used for Cracking Nuts

    Made From: Brass

  • Ship Scrap

    Weight: 100-150kg

    Packaging Type: Loose

    Usage: Industrial

    Specialities: Rust Proof, High Quality

    Material: Metal

  • Steel Scrap

    Certification: PSIC Certified, SGS Certified

    Application: Industrial Use, Recycling

    Grade: 309, 310, 409

    Condition: Used

    Texture: Casting, Scale



In promotion and advertising, a testimonial consists of a person's experience in a written statement extolling the integrity of a product or services.

Post Your Testimonials



Welcome to our Website

Established in the year 1992, we at Shakti Shipping International is a renowned name in the field of importing industrial scrab and ship scrab. The company is based in Jamnagar, Gujarat (India). The company is proprietor-based and owned by Mr. Ashfak I Khatri. Our project list includes Tobacco products, Betel nuts, Metal scraps, Handicrafts, Flavored chewing tobacco, Guthka, Mangoes, Metal scraps, and scraps.       Our Values   We make sure to make a constant delivery value to our clients that we need to be outward-looking and highly collaborative. The base of our culture is focused more on three core values: Transparency, Trust, and Respect. We hold our clients for the values and hope our clien


  • Glimpse of Our Company

  • Nature of Business
    Importer, Exporter & Supplier
  • Number of Employees
    50 - 100
  • Year of Establishment
    1992
  • Market Covered
    Worldwide
  • GST No
    24AACPK5115E2ZA
  • Annual Turnover
    Rs. 5 to 25 Crore Approx.


Quick Enquiry

   


Location

Indira Marg, Jamnagar, Gujarat

Mobile

+91-9328111852, +91-9898208407

Looking for Product Name ?